Aktuelle Ergebnisse

Beginn der Dyreparken Håndballfestival 2021
Ende
21/8
22/8

Finals

  SpielNr. Zeit Spielort Sparte Runde Heim Ergebnis  Auswärts    
22080212 So 22/08 13:10 So 22/08 Sørlandshallen 1 G13 (f 2008) Sluttspill A Finale Stavanger IF 1 10 - 11 Just IL    
22080312 So 22/08 13:10 So 22/08 Sørlandshallen 2 G13 (f 2008) Sluttspill B Finale Sandnes Håndballklubb 7 - 8 Stavanger IF 2    
22080414 So 22/08 13:00 So 22/08 Gimlehallen 1 G14 (f 2007) Sluttspill A Finale HG Gokstad ...ballklubb 2 6 - 12 Nærbø IL    
22081510 So 22/08 13:00 So 22/08 Sukkevannhallen 2 G14 (f 2007) Sluttspill B Finale HG Gokstad ...allklubb 10 12 - 6 HG Gokstad ...ballklubb 3    
22081408 So 22/08 12:10 So 22/08 Gimlehallen 3 G15/16 (f 2005/06) Sluttspill A Finale Strømmen/Glimt IL 1 8 - 14 Reistad IL    
22081513 So 22/08 14:20 So 22/08 Sukkevannhallen 2 G15/16 (f 2005/06) Sluttspill B Finale Sola Håndballklubb HK G15 12 - 8 Randesund IL    
22080213 So 22/08 13:40 So 22/08 Sørlandshallen 1 J13 (f 2008) Sluttspill A Finale Nesjar IF 4 - 8 Grane Arendal, IK    
22080313 So 22/08 13:40 So 22/08 Sørlandshallen 2 J13 (f 2008) Sluttspill B Finale Greipstad IL Blå 11 - 2 Sandar IL    
22080415 So 22/08 13:40 So 22/08 Gimlehallen 1 J14 (f 2007) Sluttspill A Finale Hundvåg Hån...ubb - gr. 1 9 - 12 Søreide 2    
22080914 So 22/08 13:40 So 22/08 Odderneshallen J14 (f 2007) Sluttspill B Finale Konnerud IL 2 3 - 4 Fløy    
22081410 So 22/08 13:30 So 22/08 Gimlehallen 3 J15 (f 2006) Sluttspill A Finale Stavanger 1 9 - 11 Kristiansand    
22081409 So 22/08 13:00 So 22/08 Gimlehallen 3 J16 (f 2005) Sluttspill A Finale Sandnes Håndballklubb Blå 15 - 13 Sola Håndballklubb HK J16    
22081511 So 22/08 13:20 So 22/08 Sukkevannhallen 2 J16 (f 2005) Sluttspill B Finale Randesund IL 2 10 - 15 Våg IK 2    
  SpielNr. Zeit Spielort Sparte Runde Heim Ergebnis  Auswärts    
22080220 So 22/08 16:20 So 22/08 Sørlandshallen 1 J12, øvet (f 2009) Grp C Spangereid IL Finished Randesund I...me/Vardåsen    
22080219 So 22/08 16:00 So 22/08 Sørlandshallen 1 J12, øvet (f 2009) Grp C Sola Håndballklubb 1 Finished Herøya Idrettsforening    
22080315 So 22/08 16:00 So 22/08 Sørlandshallen 2 J12, øvet (f 2009) Grp C Gimletroll Fagerholt 2 Finished Kristiansand IF    
22080218 So 22/08 15:40 So 22/08 Sørlandshallen 1 J12, øvet (f 2009) Grp C Våg IK 1 Finished Sandnes Håndballklubb    
22081021 So 22/08 15:40 So 22/08 Sørlandshallen 3 G12, Øvet (f 2009) Grp B Express 2 Finished Sørfjell G12    
22081122 So 22/08 15:40 So 22/08 Sørlandshallen 4 J12, øvet (f 2009) Grp A Randesund IL KD2 Finished Tveit IL    
22080217 So 22/08 15:20 So 22/08 Sørlandshallen 1 J12, øvet (f 2009) Grp C Spangereid IL Finished Gimletroll Presteheia 1    
22081020 So 22/08 15:20 So 22/08 Sørlandshallen 3 G12, Øvet (f 2009) Grp A Kopervik Finished Randesund IL    
22081121 So 22/08 15:20 So 22/08 Sørlandshallen 4 J12, øvet (f 2009) Grp A HG Gokstad ...ballklubb 1 Finished Gimletroll Presteheia 2    
22081515 So 22/08 15:20 So 22/08 Sukkevannhallen 2 J12, øvet (f 2009) Grp B Just IL Finished Lillesand IL    
22080216 So 22/08 15:00 So 22/08 Sørlandshallen 1 J12, øvet (f 2009) Grp C Sola Håndballklubb 1 Finished Gimletroll Fagerholt 2    
22081019 So 22/08 15:00 So 22/08 Sørlandshallen 3 J12, øvet (f 2009) Grp A Lund Håndballklubb 2 Finished Sandar IL    
22081120 So 22/08 15:00 So 22/08 Sørlandshallen 4 J12, øvet (f 2009) Grp A Sola Håndballklubb 2 Finished Våg IK 2    
22081514 So 22/08 15:00 So 22/08 Sukkevannhallen 2 J12, øvet (f 2009) Grp B Hundvåg Hån...Klubb - gr. Finished Gimletroll Fagerholt 1    
22080215 So 22/08 14:40 So 22/08 Sørlandshallen 1 J12, øvet (f 2009) Grp C Herøya Idrettsforening Finished Våg IK 1    
22080314 So 22/08 14:40 So 22/08 Sørlandshallen 2 J12, øvet (f 2009) Grp C Sandnes Håndballklubb Finished Kristiansand IF    
22081018 So 22/08 14:40 So 22/08 Sørlandshallen 3 G12, Øvet (f 2009) Grp B Express 2 Finished Våg IK    
22081119 So 22/08 14:40 So 22/08 Sørlandshallen 4 G12, Øvet (f 2009) Grp B Sandnes Håndballklubb Finished Nesjar IF    
22080214 So 22/08 14:20 So 22/08 Sørlandshallen 1 J12, øvet (f 2009) Grp C Gimletroll Presteheia 1 Finished Randesund I...me/Vardåsen    
22081017 So 22/08 14:20 So 22/08 Sørlandshallen 3 G12, Øvet (f 2009) Grp A Express 1 Finished Sola Håndballklubb HK G12    
22081118 So 22/08 14:20 So 22/08 Sørlandshallen 4 G12, Øvet (f 2009) Grp A Kopervik Finished Trauma,IF    
22081016 So 22/08 14:00 So 22/08 Sørlandshallen 3 J12, øvet (f 2009) Grp A Våg IK 2 Finished HG Gokstad ...ballklubb 1    
22081117 So 22/08 14:00 So 22/08 Sørlandshallen 4 J12, øvet (f 2009) Grp A Randesund IL KD2 Finished Lund Håndballklubb 2    
22081512 So 22/08 14:00 So 22/08 Sukkevannhallen 2 J12, øvet (f 2009) Grp B Just IL Finished Hundvåg Hån...Klubb - gr.    
22081015 So 22/08 13:40 So 22/08 Sørlandshallen 3 J12, øvet (f 2009) Grp A Sandar IL Finished Gimletroll Presteheia 2    
22081116 So 22/08 13:40 So 22/08 Sørlandshallen 4 J12, øvet (f 2009) Grp A Tveit IL Finished Sola Håndballklubb 2    
22081014 So 22/08 13:20 So 22/08 Sørlandshallen 3 G12, Øvet (f 2009) Grp B Sørfjell G12 Finished Nesjar IF    
22081115 So 22/08 13:20 So 22/08 Sørlandshallen 4 G12, Øvet (f 2009) Grp B Våg IK Finished Sandnes Håndballklubb    
22081013 So 22/08 13:00 So 22/08 Sørlandshallen 3 G12, Øvet (f 2009) Grp A Trauma,IF Finished Express 1    
22081114 So 22/08 13:00 So 22/08 Sørlandshallen 4 G12, Øvet (f 2009) Grp A Randesund IL Finished Sola Håndballklubb HK G12    
22080413 So 22/08 12:40 So 22/08 Gimlehallen 1 J14 (f 2007) Sluttspill A Halbfinale Runar, IL 7 - 9 Søreide 2