Badmintonhallen/Odderneshallen

  Nbr Time Group Home team Result  Away team    
21081900 Sat 21/08 08:00 Sat 21/08 G13 (f 2008) Grp A Trauma,IF 1 7 - 4 Våg IK    
21081901 Sat 21/08 08:20 Sat 21/08 G13 (f 2008) Grp A Stavanger IF 1 11 - 4 Kopervik    
21081902 Sat 21/08 08:40 Sat 21/08 G13 (f 2008) Grp B Nordstrand IF NIF 10 - 4 Randesund IL    
21081903 Sat 21/08 09:00 Sat 21/08 G13 (f 2008) Grp B Trauma,IF Lag B 3 - 9 Stavanger IF 2    
21081904 Sat 21/08 09:20 Sat 21/08 G13 (f 2008) Grp A Våg IK 9 - 10 Sandnes Håndballklubb    
21081905 Sat 21/08 09:40 Sat 21/08 G13 (f 2008) Grp A Kopervik 13 - 6 Trauma,IF 1    
21081906 Sat 21/08 10:00 Sat 21/08 G13 (f 2008) Grp B Randesund IL 7 - 3 Sola Håndballklubb HK G13    
21081907 Sat 21/08 10:20 Sat 21/08 G13 (f 2008) Grp B Stavanger IF 2 4 - 6 Nordstrand IF NIF    
21081908 Sat 21/08 10:40 Sat 21/08 G13 (f 2008) Grp A Sandnes Håndballklubb 6 - 11 Stavanger IF 1    
21081909 Sat 21/08 11:00 Sat 21/08 G13 (f 2008) Grp A Våg IK 2 - 7 Kopervik    
21081910 Sat 21/08 11:20 Sat 21/08 G13 (f 2008) Grp B Sola Håndballklubb HK G13 8 - 9 Trauma,IF Lag B    
21081911 Sat 21/08 11:40 Sat 21/08 G13 (f 2008) Grp B Randesund IL 8 - 6 Stavanger IF 2    
21081912 Sat 21/08 12:00 Sat 21/08 G13 (f 2008) Grp A Sandnes Håndballklubb 8 - 3 Trauma,IF 1    
21081913 Sat 21/08 12:20 Sat 21/08 G13 (f 2008) Grp A Stavanger IF 1 12 - 4 Våg IK    
21081914 Sat 21/08 12:40 Sat 21/08 G13 (f 2008) Grp B Sola Håndballklubb HK G13 3 - 10 Nordstrand IF NIF    
21081915 Sat 21/08 13:00 Sat 21/08 G13 (f 2008) Grp B Trauma,IF Lag B 7 - 14 Randesund IL    
21081916 Sat 21/08 13:20 Sat 21/08 G13 (f 2008) Grp A Trauma,IF 1 7 - 11 Stavanger IF 1    
21081917 Sat 21/08 13:40 Sat 21/08 G13 (f 2008) Grp A Kopervik 14 - 9 Sandnes Håndballklubb    
21081918 Sat 21/08 14:00 Sat 21/08 G13 (f 2008) Grp B Stavanger IF 2 15 - 7 Sola Håndballklubb HK G13    
21081919 Sat 21/08 14:40 Sat 21/08 J14 (f 2007) Grp D Bryne Håndballklubb 2 9 - 6 HG Gokstad Håndballklubb    
21081920 Sat 21/08 15:00 Sat 21/08 J14 (f 2007) Grp B Hundvåg Hån...ubb - gr. 3 9 - 2 Voss Handballklubb J14    
21081921 Sat 21/08 15:20 Sat 21/08 J14 (f 2007) Grp C Nordnes 1 11 - 5 Grane Arendal, IK 2    
21081922 Sat 21/08 15:40 Sat 21/08 J14 (f 2007) Grp C Brodd Håndb...b Abra Havn 11 - 1 Express 2    
21081923 Sat 21/08 16:00 Sat 21/08 J14 (f 2007) Grp B Voss Handballklubb J14 5 - 7 Randesund IL 3    
21081924 Sat 21/08 16:20 Sat 21/08 J14 (f 2007) Grp B Sandnes Hån...klubb Grønn 11 - 11 Hundvåg Hån...ubb - gr. 3    
21081925 Sat 21/08 16:40 Sat 21/08 J14 (f 2007) Grp C Grane Arendal, IK 2 12 - 0 Express 2    
21081926 Sat 21/08 17:00 Sat 21/08 J14 (f 2007) Grp D Bryne Håndballklubb 2 15 - 7 Otra IL    
21081927 Sat 21/08 17:20 Sat 21/08 J14 (f 2007) Grp B Sandnes Hån...klubb Grønn 18 - 4 Voss Handballklubb J14    
21081928 Sat 21/08 17:40 Sat 21/08 J14 (f 2007) Grp C Express 2 2 - 10 Nordnes 1