Saturday 21/8 (Day 2)

  Nbr Time Arena Group Home team Result  Away team    
21081900 Sat 21/08 08:00 Sat 21/08 Badmintonhallen G13 (f 2008) Grp A Trauma,IF 1 7 - 4 Våg IK    
21080900 Sat 21/08 08:00 Sat 21/08 Odderneshallen G13 (f 2008) Grp C Just IL 7 - 4 Solberg Sportsklubb    
21080400 Sat 21/08 08:00 Sat 21/08 Gimlehallen 1 J15 (f 2006) Grp A Våg IK 18 - 3 Falkeid IL    
21081400 Sat 21/08 08:00 Sat 21/08 Gimlehallen 3 J15 (f 2006) Grp E Gimletroll 0 - 10 W Runar, IL    
21081800 Sat 21/08 08:00 Sat 21/08 Spicheren J14 (f 2007) Grp E Hundvåg Hån...ubb - gr. 2 2 - 14 Søreide 2    
21082100 Sat 21/08 08:00 Sat 21/08 Sukkevann kunstgress ute 1 G10 (f 2011) Grp A Havdur, IL Stokke IL    
21082200 Sat 21/08 08:00 Sat 21/08 Sukkevann kunstgress ute 2 G10 (f 2011) Grp A Sandnes Håndballklubb 1 Randesund IL    
21082300 Sat 21/08 08:00 Sat 21/08 Sukkevann kunstgress ute 3 J12, mindre øvet (f 2009) Grp A Bryne Håndballklubb 2 Hånes IF    
21082400 Sat 21/08 08:00 Sat 21/08 Sukkevann kunstgress ute 4 J11 (f 2010) Grp E Sola Håndba... HK J11 - 1 Nordstrand IF Rød    
21082500 Sat 21/08 08:00 Sat 21/08 Sukkevann kunstgress ute 5 J10 (f 2011) Grp D Sandar IL 2 Gimletroll Presteheia 1    
21082600 Sat 21/08 08:00 Sat 21/08 Sukkevann kunstgress ute 6 J12, mindre øvet (f 2009) Grp B Express Tasta Håndb... Tasta HK 1    
21080500 Sat 21/08 08:00 Sat 21/08 Sukkevannhallen 1 J16 (f 2005) Grp A Grane Arendal, IK 2 10 - 10 Kristiansand    
21080200 Sat 21/08 08:00 Sat 21/08 Sørlandshallen 1 J12, øvet (f 2009) Grp C Sandnes Håndballklubb Finished Gimletroll Fagerholt 2    
21080300 Sat 21/08 08:00 Sat 21/08 Sørlandshallen 2 J13 (f 2008) Grp J Lund Håndballklubb 12 - 5 Froland IL    
21081901 Sat 21/08 08:20 Sat 21/08 Badmintonhallen G13 (f 2008) Grp A Stavanger IF 1 11 - 4 Kopervik    
21080901 Sat 21/08 08:20 Sat 21/08 Odderneshallen G13 (f 2008) Grp C Austrått IL 1 11 - 3 Nordnes 1    
21080401 Sat 21/08 08:20 Sat 21/08 Gimlehallen 1 J15 (f 2006) Grp A Søgne Håndballklubb 5 - 4 SUND HANDBALLKLUBB    
21081401 Sat 21/08 08:20 Sat 21/08 Gimlehallen 3 J15 (f 2006) Grp E Randesund IL 2 12 - 6 Sædalen    
21081801 Sat 21/08 08:20 Sat 21/08 Spicheren J14 (f 2007) Grp E Grane Arendal, IK 1 4 - 18 Kristiansand    
21082101 Sat 21/08 08:20 Sat 21/08 Sukkevann kunstgress ute 1 J10 (f 2011) Grp A Birkenes 1 Randesund IL RIL K&D2    
21082201 Sat 21/08 08:20 Sat 21/08 Sukkevann kunstgress ute 2 J10 (f 2011) Grp A Sandnes Håndballklubb 2 Gimletroll Fagerholt 1    
21082401 Sat 21/08 08:20 Sat 21/08 Sukkevann kunstgress ute 4 J11 (f 2010) Grp E Tveit IL 1 Vestfossen IF    
21082501 Sat 21/08 08:20 Sat 21/08 Sukkevann kunstgress ute 5 J10 (f 2011) Grp D Lund Håndballklubb 1 Giv Akt IL    
21082601 Sat 21/08 08:20 Sat 21/08 Sukkevann kunstgress ute 6 J10 (f 2011) Grp D Vestfossen IF Sola Håndba... HK J10 - 2    
21080201 Sat 21/08 08:20 Sat 21/08 Sørlandshallen 1 J12, øvet (f 2009) Grp C Våg IK 1 Finished Spangereid IL    
21080301 Sat 21/08 08:20 Sat 21/08 Sørlandshallen 2 J13 (f 2008) Grp J Stokke IL 2 0 - 6 Havørn Allianseidrettslag    
21081000 Sat 21/08 08:20 Sat 21/08 Sørlandshallen 3 J12, øvet (f 2009) Grp B Just IL Finished Randesund IL KD1    
21081100 Sat 21/08 08:20 Sat 21/08 Sørlandshallen 4 J12, øvet (f 2009) Grp B Gimletroll Fagerholt 1 HG Gokstad ...ballklubb 2    
21080501 Sat 21/08 08:30 Sat 21/08 Sukkevannhallen 1 J16 (f 2005) Grp A Sandnes Håndballklubb Blå 14 - 13 Våg IK 1    
21081501 Sat 21/08 08:30 Sat 21/08 Sukkevannhallen 2 G15/16 (f 2005/06) Grp A Nærbø IL (2007) 5 - 7 Strømmen/Glimt IL 2    
21081902 Sat 21/08 08:40 Sat 21/08 Badmintonhallen G13 (f 2008) Grp B Nordstrand IF NIF 10 - 4 Randesund IL    
21080902 Sat 21/08 08:40 Sat 21/08 Odderneshallen J14 (f 2007) Grp A Nordnes 2 11 - 11 Hisøy IL    
21080402 Sat 21/08 08:40 Sat 21/08 Gimlehallen 1 J15 (f 2006) Grp B Strømmen/Glimt IL 15 - 8 Brodd Håndballklubb    
21081402 Sat 21/08 08:40 Sat 21/08 Gimlehallen 3 J15 (f 2006) Grp F Sola Håndballklubb 1 7 - 5 Randesund IL 1    
21081802 Sat 21/08 08:40 Sat 21/08 Spicheren J14 (f 2007) Grp F Sandnes Håndballklubb Blå 10 - 0 W Express 1    
21080800 Sat 21/08 08:40 Sat 21/08 Håneshallen G14 (f 2007) Grp A Nærbø IL 6 - 7 HG Gokstad ...ballklubb 2    
21082202 Sat 21/08 08:40 Sat 21/08 Sukkevann kunstgress ute 2 J10 (f 2011) Grp A Sandar IL 1 Bryne Håndballklubb 3    
21082302 Sat 21/08 08:40 Sat 21/08 Sukkevann kunstgress ute 3 J12, mindre øvet (f 2009) Grp A Austrått IL 1 Nordstrand IF Hvit    
21082402 Sat 21/08 08:40 Sat 21/08 Sukkevann kunstgress ute 4 J12, mindre øvet (f 2009) Grp A Randaberg Håndballklubb 1 Sørfjell 1    
21082502 Sat 21/08 08:40 Sat 21/08 Sukkevann kunstgress ute 5 J12, mindre øvet (f 2009) Grp B Nordstrand IF Blå Birkenes    
21080202 Sat 21/08 08:40 Sat 21/08 Sørlandshallen 1 J12, øvet (f 2009) Grp C Kristiansand IF Finished Sola Håndballklubb 1    
21081001 Sat 21/08 08:40 Sat 21/08 Sørlandshallen 3 J12, øvet (f 2009) Grp A Våg IK 2 Finished Sandar IL    
21081101 Sat 21/08 08:40 Sat 21/08 Sørlandshallen 4 J12, øvet (f 2009) Grp A Tveit IL Lund Håndballklubb 2    
21081903 Sat 21/08 09:00 Sat 21/08 Badmintonhallen G13 (f 2008) Grp B Trauma,IF Lag B 3 - 9 Stavanger IF 2    
21080903 Sat 21/08 09:00 Sat 21/08 Odderneshallen J14 (f 2007) Grp A Våg IK 5 - 5 Bryne Håndballklubb 1    
21080403 Sat 21/08 09:00 Sat 21/08 Gimlehallen 1 J15 (f 2006) Grp B Birkenes 1 3 - 16 Viking TIF    
21081403 Sat 21/08 09:00 Sat 21/08 Gimlehallen 3 J15 (f 2006) Grp F Lund Håndballklubb 1 12 - 5 Voss Handballklubb J15    
21081803 Sat 21/08 09:00 Sat 21/08 Spicheren J14 (f 2007) Grp F Sola Håndballklubb HK J14 3 - 15 Runar, IL    
21080801 Sat 21/08 09:00 Sat 21/08 Håneshallen G14 (f 2007) Grp A HG Gokstad ...allklubb 10 7 - 3 Våg IK    
21081600 Sat 21/08 09:00 Sat 21/08 Kringsjå bane A G9 (f 2012) Grp A Sørfjell AK 28 2    
21081700 Sat 21/08 09:00 Sat 21/08 Kringsjå bane B G9 (f 2012) Grp A Randesund IL 2 Gimletroll 3    
21082102 Sat 21/08 09:00 Sat 21/08 Sukkevann kunstgress ute 1 G10 (f 2011) Grp A Sola Håndba... HK G10 - 1 Sandar IL 2    
21082203 Sat 21/08 09:00 Sat 21/08 Sukkevann kunstgress ute 2 G10 (f 2011) Grp A Sandnes Håndballklubb 1 Birkenes    
21082303 Sat 21/08 09:00 Sat 21/08 Sukkevann kunstgress ute 3 J12, mindre øvet (f 2009) Grp A Giv Akt IL 1 Hånes IF    
21082403 Sat 21/08 09:00 Sat 21/08 Sukkevann kunstgress ute 4 J11 (f 2010) Grp E Nordstrand IF Rød Hinna Håndball 1    
21082503 Sat 21/08 09:00 Sat 21/08 Sukkevann kunstgress ute 5 J10 (f 2011) Grp D Gimletroll Presteheia 1 Bryne Håndballklubb 2    
21082603 Sat 21/08 09:00 Sat 21/08 Sukkevann kunstgress ute 6 J12, mindre øvet (f 2009) Grp B Bryne Håndballklubb 1 Express    
21081502 Sat 21/08 09:00 Sat 21/08 Sukkevannhallen 2 G15/16 (f 2005/06) Grp B Bryne Håndballklubb 1 6 - 7 Randesund IL    
21080203 Sat 21/08 09:00 Sat 21/08 Sørlandshallen 1 J12, øvet (f 2009) Grp C Gimletroll Fagerholt 2 Finished Herøya Idrettsforening    
21081002 Sat 21/08 09:00 Sat 21/08 Sørlandshallen 3 J12, øvet (f 2009) Grp A Gimletroll Presteheia 2 Finished Sola Håndballklubb 2    
21081102 Sat 21/08 09:00 Sat 21/08 Sørlandshallen 4 J12, øvet (f 2009) Grp A HG Gokstad ...ballklubb 1 Randesund IL KD2    
21081904 Sat 21/08 09:20 Sat 21/08 Badmintonhallen G13 (f 2008) Grp A Våg IK 9 - 10 Sandnes Håndballklubb    
21080904 Sat 21/08 09:20 Sat 21/08 Odderneshallen G13 (f 2008) Grp C Solberg Sportsklubb 6 - 9 Hundvåg Hån...Klubb - gr.    
21080404 Sat 21/08 09:20 Sat 21/08 Gimlehallen 1 J15 (f 2006) Grp A Falkeid IL 2 - 14 Søgne Håndballklubb    
21081404 Sat 21/08 09:20 Sat 21/08 Gimlehallen 3 J15 (f 2006) Grp E Runar, IL 10 - 5 Stavanger 3    
21081804 Sat 21/08 09:20 Sat 21/08 Spicheren J14 (f 2007) Grp E Kristiansand 9 - 3 Hundvåg Hån...ubb - gr. 2    
21081601 Sat 21/08 09:20 Sat 21/08 Kringsjå bane A G9 (f 2012) Grp A Havdur, IL 2 Lia IL rød    
21081701 Sat 21/08 09:20 Sat 21/08 Kringsjå bane B G9 (f 2012) Grp B Vestfossen IF Gimletroll 2    
21082103 Sat 21/08 09:20 Sat 21/08 Sukkevann kunstgress ute 1 G10 (f 2011) Grp A Randesund IL Stokke IL    
21082204 Sat 21/08 09:20 Sat 21/08 Sukkevann kunstgress ute 2 J10 (f 2011) Grp A Gimletroll Fagerholt 1 Birkenes 1    
21082304 Sat 21/08 09:20 Sat 21/08 Sukkevann kunstgress ute 3 J11 (f 2010) Grp E Sola Håndba... HK J11 - 1 Randesund IL 1    
21082504 Sat 21/08 09:20 Sat 21/08 Sukkevann kunstgress ute 5 J10 (f 2011) Grp D Vestfossen IF Giv Akt IL    
21082604 Sat 21/08 09:20 Sat 21/08 Sukkevann kunstgress ute 6 J10 (f 2011) Grp D Sandar IL 2 Sola Håndba... HK J10 - 2    
21080204 Sat 21/08 09:20 Sat 21/08 Sørlandshallen 1 J12, øvet (f 2009) Grp C Gimletroll Presteheia 1 Finished Våg IK 1    
21080302 Sat 21/08 09:20 Sat 21/08 Sørlandshallen 2 J13 (f 2008) Grp J Havørn Allianseidrettslag 10 - 4 Lund Håndballklubb    
21081003 Sat 21/08 09:20 Sat 21/08 Sørlandshallen 3 J12, øvet (f 2009) Grp B Lund Håndballklubb 1 Finished Hundvåg Hån...Klubb - gr.    
21081103 Sat 21/08 09:20 Sat 21/08 Sørlandshallen 4 J12, øvet (f 2009) Grp B Lillesand IL Havdur, IL    
21080802 Sat 21/08 09:30 Sat 21/08 Håneshallen J16 (f 2005) Grp C Sola Håndballklubb HK J16 14 - 4 Randesund IL 1    
21080503 Sat 21/08 09:30 Sat 21/08 Sukkevannhallen 1 J16 (f 2005) Grp B Våg IK 2 9 - 16 HG Gokstad Håndballklubb    
21081503 Sat 21/08 09:30 Sat 21/08 Sukkevannhallen 2 G15/16 (f 2005/06) Grp B Sola Håndballklubb HK G15 10 - 11 Strømmen/Glimt IL 1    
21081905 Sat 21/08 09:40 Sat 21/08 Badmintonhallen G13 (f 2008) Grp A Kopervik 13 - 6 Trauma,IF 1    
21080905 Sat 21/08 09:40 Sat 21/08 Odderneshallen G13 (f 2008) Grp C Nordnes 1 2 - 13 Just IL    
21080405 Sat 21/08 09:40 Sat 21/08 Gimlehallen 1 J15 (f 2006) Grp A SUND HANDBALLKLUBB 1 - 10 Våg IK    
21081405 Sat 21/08 09:40 Sat 21/08 Gimlehallen 3 J15 (f 2006) Grp E Sædalen 10 - 0 W Gimletroll    
21081805 Sat 21/08 09:40 Sat 21/08 Spicheren J14 (f 2007) Grp E Søreide 2 13 - 2 Grane Arendal, IK 1    
21081602 Sat 21/08 09:40 Sat 21/08 Kringsjå bane A G9 (f 2012) Grp B Havdur, IL 1 Randesund IL 3    
21082104 Sat 21/08 09:40 Sat 21/08 Sukkevann kunstgress ute 1 J10 (f 2011) Grp A Randesund IL RIL K&D2 Bryne Håndballklubb 3    
21082205 Sat 21/08 09:40 Sat 21/08 Sukkevann kunstgress ute 2 J10 (f 2011) Grp A Sandnes Håndballklubb 2 Sandar IL 1    
21082305 Sat 21/08 09:40 Sat 21/08 Sukkevann kunstgress ute 3 J12, mindre øvet (f 2009) Grp A Nordstrand IF Hvit Randaberg Håndballklubb 1    
21082405 Sat 21/08 09:40 Sat 21/08 Sukkevann kunstgress ute 4 J12, mindre øvet (f 2009) Grp A Bryne Håndballklubb 2 Sørfjell 1    
21082505 Sat 21/08 09:40 Sat 21/08 Sukkevann kunstgress ute 5 J12, mindre øvet (f 2009) Grp B Nordstrand IF Blå Tasta Håndb... Tasta HK 1    
21080205 Sat 21/08 09:40 Sat 21/08 Sørlandshallen 1 J12, øvet (f 2009) Grp C Randesund I...me/Vardåsen Finished Sandnes Håndballklubb    
21080303 Sat 21/08 09:40 Sat 21/08 Sørlandshallen 2 J13 (f 2008) Grp J Stokke IL 2 9 - 9 Froland IL    
21081004 Sat 21/08 09:40 Sat 21/08 Sørlandshallen 3 J12, øvet (f 2009) Grp B Gimletroll Fagerholt 1 Finished Randesund IL KD1    
21081104 Sat 21/08 09:40 Sat 21/08 Sørlandshallen 4 J12, øvet (f 2009) Grp B HG Gokstad ...ballklubb 2 Just IL    
21081906 Sat 21/08 10:00 Sat 21/08 Badmintonhallen G13 (f 2008) Grp B Randesund IL 7 - 3 Sola Håndballklubb HK G13    
21080906 Sat 21/08 10:00 Sat 21/08 Odderneshallen J14 (f 2007) Grp A Bryne Håndballklubb 1 13 - 3 Nordnes 2    
21080406 Sat 21/08 10:00 Sat 21/08 Gimlehallen 1 J15 (f 2006) Grp B Viking TIF 8 - 6 Strømmen/Glimt IL    
21081406 Sat 21/08 10:00 Sat 21/08 Gimlehallen 3 J15 (f 2006) Grp F Stavanger 2 9 - 9 Sola Håndballklubb 1    
21081806 Sat 21/08 10:00 Sat 21/08 Spicheren J14 (f 2007) Grp F Sandnes Håndballklubb Blå 3 - 15 Runar, IL    
21080803 Sat 21/08 10:00 Sat 21/08 Håneshallen J16 (f 2005) Grp C Hundvåg Hån...Klubb - gr. 8 - 11 Nordstrand IF 1    
21081603 Sat 21/08 10:00 Sat 21/08 Kringsjå bane A G9 (f 2012) Grp B Lia IL blå Gimletroll 1    
21081702 Sat 21/08 10:00 Sat 21/08 Kringsjå bane B G9 (f 2012) Grp A Gimletroll 3 AK 28 2    
21082105 Sat 21/08 10:00 Sat 21/08 Sukkevann kunstgress ute 1 G10 (f 2011) Grp A Birkenes Sola Håndba... HK G10 - 1    
21082206 Sat 21/08 10:00 Sat 21/08 Sukkevann kunstgress ute 2 G10 (f 2011) Grp A Sandar IL 2 Havdur, IL    
21082306 Sat 21/08 10:00 Sat 21/08 Sukkevann kunstgress ute 3 J12, mindre øvet (f 2009) Grp A Giv Akt IL 1 Austrått IL 1    
21082406 Sat 21/08 10:00 Sat 21/08 Sukkevann kunstgress ute 4 J11 (f 2010) Grp E Hinna Håndball 1 Tveit IL 1    
21082506 Sat 21/08 10:00 Sat 21/08 Sukkevann kunstgress ute 5 J10 (f 2011) Grp D Lund Håndballklubb 1 Bryne Håndballklubb 2    
21082606 Sat 21/08 10:00 Sat 21/08 Sukkevann kunstgress ute 6 J12, mindre øvet (f 2009) Grp B Bryne Håndballklubb 1 Giv Akt IL 2    
21080504 Sat 21/08 10:00 Sat 21/08 Sukkevannhallen 1 J16 (f 2005) Grp A Kristiansand 5 - 16 Randesund IL 2    
21080206 Sat 21/08 10:00 Sat 21/08 Sørlandshallen 1 J12, øvet (f 2009) Grp C Kristiansand IF Finished Spangereid IL    
21081005 Sat 21/08 10:00 Sat 21/08 Sørlandshallen 3 J12, øvet (f 2009) Grp A Sandar IL Finished Randesund IL KD2    
21081105 Sat 21/08 10:00 Sat 21/08 Sørlandshallen 4 J12, øvet (f 2009) Grp A HG Gokstad ...ballklubb 1 Tveit IL    
21081907 Sat 21/08 10:20 Sat 21/08 Badmintonhallen G13 (f 2008) Grp B Stavanger IF 2 4 - 6 Nordstrand IF NIF    
21080907 Sat 21/08 10:20 Sat 21/08 Odderneshallen J14 (f 2007) Grp A Hisøy IL 8 - 8 Våg IK    
21080407 Sat 21/08 10:20 Sat 21/08 Gimlehallen 1 J15 (f 2006) Grp B Brodd Håndballklubb 15 - 10 Birkenes 1    
21081407 Sat 21/08 10:20 Sat 21/08 Gimlehallen 3 J15 (f 2006) Grp F Voss Handballklubb J15 6 - 10 Randesund IL 1    
21081807 Sat 21/08 10:20 Sat 21/08 Spicheren J14 (f 2007) Grp F Express 1 0 - 10 W Sola Håndballklubb HK J14    
21081604 Sat 21/08 10:20 Sat 21/08 Kringsjå bane A G9 (f 2012) Grp B Randesund IL 1 AK 28 1    
21081703 Sat 21/08 10:20 Sat 21/08 Kringsjå bane B G9 (f 2012) Grp A Sørfjell Havdur, IL 2    
21080207 Sat 21/08 10:20 Sat 21/08 Sørlandshallen 1 J12, øvet (f 2009) Grp C Sola Håndballklubb 1 Finished Gimletroll Presteheia 1    
21081006 Sat 21/08 10:20 Sat 21/08 Sørlandshallen 3 J12, øvet (f 2009) Grp A Gimletroll Presteheia 2 Finished Våg IK 2    
21081106 Sat 21/08 10:20 Sat 21/08 Sørlandshallen 4 J12, øvet (f 2009) Grp A Sola Håndballklubb 2 Lund Håndballklubb 2    
21080505 Sat 21/08 10:30 Sat 21/08 Sukkevannhallen 1 J16 (f 2005) Grp A Våg IK 1 20 - 7 Grane Arendal, IK 2    
21081505 Sat 21/08 10:30 Sat 21/08 Sukkevannhallen 2 G15/16 (f 2005/06) Grp A Strømmen/Glimt IL 2 9 - 3 Bryne Håndballklubb 2    
21081908 Sat 21/08 10:40 Sat 21/08 Badmintonhallen G13 (f 2008) Grp A Sandnes Håndballklubb 6 - 11 Stavanger IF 1    
21080908 Sat 21/08 10:40 Sat 21/08 Odderneshallen G13 (f 2008) Grp C Hundvåg Hån...Klubb - gr. 5 - 6 Austrått IL 1    
21080408 Sat 21/08 10:40 Sat 21/08 Gimlehallen 1 J15 (f 2006) Grp A Søgne Håndballklubb 1 - 6 Våg IK    
21081408 Sat 21/08 10:40 Sat 21/08 Gimlehallen 3 J15 (f 2006) Grp E Stavanger 3 1 - 13 Randesund IL 2    
21081808 Sat 21/08 10:40 Sat 21/08 Spicheren J14 (f 2007) Grp E Søreide 2 16 - 8 Kristiansand    
21080804 Sat 21/08 10:40 Sat 21/08 Håneshallen G14 (f 2007) Grp A HG Gokstad ...ballklubb 2 9 - 7 Våg IK    
21081605 Sat 21/08 10:40 Sat 21/08 Kringsjå bane A G9 (f 2012) Grp B Vestfossen IF Randesund IL 3    
21081704 Sat 21/08 10:40 Sat 21/08 Kringsjå bane B G9 (f 2012) Grp A Randesund IL 2 Lia IL rød    
21082106 Sat 21/08 10:40 Sat 21/08 Sukkevann kunstgress ute 1 G10 (f 2011) Grp B Sandar IL 1 Sola Håndba... HK G10 - 2    
21082207 Sat 21/08 10:40 Sat 21/08 Sukkevann kunstgress ute 2 J10 (f 2011) Grp B Gimletroll Fagerholt 2 HG Gokstad Håndballklubb    
21082307 Sat 21/08 10:40 Sat 21/08 Sukkevann kunstgress ute 3 J11 (f 2010) Grp F Hinna Håndball 3 Nordstrand IF Hvit    
21082407 Sat 21/08 10:40 Sat 21/08 Sukkevann kunstgress ute 4 G12, Mindre øvet (f 2009) Grp A Havdur, IL G12 Randesund IL    
21082507 Sat 21/08 10:40 Sat 21/08 Sukkevann kunstgress ute 5 J10 (f 2011) Grp C Lund Håndballklubb 2 Birkenes 2    
21082607 Sat 21/08 10:40 Sat 21/08 Sukkevann kunstgress ute 6 J10 (f 2011) Grp C Havdur, IL Nesjar IF    
21080208 Sat 21/08 10:40 Sat 21/08 Sørlandshallen 1 J12, øvet (f 2009) Grp C Herøya Idrettsforening Finished Randesund I...me/Vardåsen    
21080304 Sat 21/08 10:40 Sat 21/08 Sørlandshallen 2 J13 (f 2008) Grp J Lund Håndballklubb 8 - 4 Stokke IL 2    
21081007 Sat 21/08 10:40 Sat 21/08 Sørlandshallen 3 J12, øvet (f 2009) Grp B Havdur, IL Finished Hundvåg Hån...Klubb - gr.    
21081107 Sat 21/08 10:40 Sat 21/08 Sørlandshallen 4 J12, øvet (f 2009) Grp B Lillesand IL Lund Håndballklubb 1    
21081909 Sat 21/08 11:00 Sat 21/08 Badmintonhallen G13 (f 2008) Grp A Våg IK 2 - 7 Kopervik    
21080909 Sat 21/08 11:00 Sat 21/08 Odderneshallen G13 (f 2008) Grp C Solberg Sportsklubb 6 - 9 Nordnes 1    
21080409 Sat 21/08 11:00 Sat 21/08 Gimlehallen 1 J15 (f 2006) Grp A SUND HANDBALLKLUBB 6 - 7 Falkeid IL    
21081409 Sat 21/08 11:00 Sat 21/08 Gimlehallen 3 J15 (f 2006) Grp E Runar, IL 7 - 11 Sædalen    
21081809 Sat 21/08 11:00 Sat 21/08 Spicheren J14 (f 2007) Grp E Grane Arendal, IK 1 6 - 9 Hundvåg Hån...ubb - gr. 2    
21080805 Sat 21/08 11:00 Sat 21/08 Håneshallen G14 (f 2007) Grp A HG Gokstad ...allklubb 10 7 - 10 Nærbø IL    
21081705 Sat 21/08 11:00 Sat 21/08 Kringsjå bane B G9 (f 2012) Grp B Gimletroll 1 Havdur, IL 1    
21082107 Sat 21/08 11:00 Sat 21/08 Sukkevann kunstgress ute 1 J10 (f 2011) Grp B Sandnes Håndballklubb 3 Randesund IL RIL K&D1    
21082208 Sat 21/08 11:00 Sat 21/08 Sukkevann kunstgress ute 2 J10 (f 2011) Grp B Sola Håndba... HK J10 - 1 Express 1    
21082308 Sat 21/08 11:00 Sat 21/08 Sukkevann kunstgress ute 3 J11 (f 2010) Grp F Spangereid IL Austrått IL 2    
21082408 Sat 21/08 11:00 Sat 21/08 Sukkevann kunstgress ute 4 G12, Mindre øvet (f 2009) Grp A Randaberg Håndballklubb Giv Akt IL    
21082508 Sat 21/08 11:00 Sat 21/08 Sukkevann kunstgress ute 5 J10 (f 2011) Grp C Express 2 Bryne Håndballklubb 1    
21082608 Sat 21/08 11:00 Sat 21/08 Sukkevann kunstgress ute 6 J10 (f 2011) Grp C Randesund IL V&S1 Sandnes Håndballklubb 1    
21080506 Sat 21/08 11:00 Sat 21/08 Sukkevannhallen 1 J16 (f 2005) Grp B Nordstrand IF 2 12 - 14 Grane Arendal, IK 1    
21081506 Sat 21/08 11:00 Sat 21/08 Sukkevannhallen 2 G15/16 (f 2005/06) Grp B Randesund IL 5 - 13 Reistad IL    
21080305 Sat 21/08 11:00 Sat 21/08 Sørlandshallen 2 J13 (f 2008) Grp J Froland IL 6 - 14 Havørn Allianseidrettslag    
21081910 Sat 21/08 11:20 Sat 21/08 Badmintonhallen G13 (f 2008) Grp B Sola Håndballklubb HK G13 8 - 9 Trauma,IF Lag B    
21080910 Sat 21/08 11:20 Sat 21/08 Odderneshallen J14 (f 2007) Grp A Hisøy IL 3 - 9 Bryne Håndballklubb 1    
21080410 Sat 21/08 11:20 Sat 21/08 Gimlehallen 1 J15 (f 2006) Grp B Brodd Håndballklubb 5 - 12 Viking TIF    
21081410 Sat 21/08 11:20 Sat 21/08 Gimlehallen 3 J15 (f 2006) Grp F Lund Håndballklubb 1 11 - 5 Stavanger 2    
21081810 Sat 21/08 11:20 Sat 21/08 Spicheren J14 (f 2007) Grp F Runar, IL 10 - 0 W Express 1    
21081606 Sat 21/08 11:20 Sat 21/08 Kringsjå bane A G9 (f 2012) Grp B AK 28 1 Gimletroll 2    
21081706 Sat 21/08 11:20 Sat 21/08 Kringsjå bane B G9 (f 2012) Grp B Lia IL blå Randesund IL 1    
21082108 Sat 21/08 11:20 Sat 21/08 Sukkevann kunstgress ute 1 G10 (f 2011) Grp B Hisøy IL Sørfjell    
21082209 Sat 21/08 11:20 Sat 21/08 Sukkevann kunstgress ute 2 G10 (f 2011) Grp B Trauma,IF 10 spillere Vestfossen IF    
21082309 Sat 21/08 11:20 Sat 21/08 Sukkevann kunstgress ute 3 J11 (f 2010) Grp F Våg IK 3 Slemmestad IF 1    
21082509 Sat 21/08 11:20 Sat 21/08 Sukkevann kunstgress ute 5 G11 (f 2010) Grp B Gimletroll 1 Havdur, IL    
21082609 Sat 21/08 11:20 Sat 21/08 Sukkevann kunstgress ute 6 G11 (f 2010) Grp B Stokke IL Lillesand IL 1    
21080806 Sat 21/08 11:30 Sat 21/08 Håneshallen J16 (f 2005) Grp C Randesund IL 1 16 - 10 Hundvåg Hån...Klubb - gr.    
21081507 Sat 21/08 11:30 Sat 21/08 Sukkevannhallen 2 G15/16 (f 2005/06) Grp B Strømmen/Glimt IL 1 12 - 7 Bryne Håndballklubb 1    
21081911 Sat 21/08 11:40 Sat 21/08 Badmintonhallen G13 (f 2008) Grp B Randesund IL 8 - 6 Stavanger IF 2    
21080911 Sat 21/08 11:40 Sat 21/08 Odderneshallen J14 (f 2007) Grp A Våg IK 14 - 7 Nordnes 2    
21080411 Sat 21/08 11:40 Sat 21/08 Gimlehallen 1 J15 (f 2006) Grp B Birkenes 1 6 - 12 Strømmen/Glimt IL    
21081411 Sat 21/08 11:40 Sat 21/08 Gimlehallen 3 J15 (f 2006) Grp F Sola Håndballklubb 1 7 - 3 Voss Handballklubb J15    
21081811 Sat 21/08 11:40 Sat 21/08 Spicheren J14 (f 2007) Grp F Sola Håndballklubb HK J14 5 - 6 Sandnes Håndballklubb Blå    
21082109 Sat 21/08 11:40 Sat 21/08 Sukkevann kunstgress ute 1 G10 (f 2011) Grp B Sandnes Håndballklubb 2 Sandar IL 1    
21082409 Sat 21/08 11:40 Sat 21/08 Sukkevann kunstgress ute 4 G12, Mindre øvet (f 2009) Grp A Randesund IL Austrått IL    
21082510 Sat 21/08 11:40 Sat 21/08 Sukkevann kunstgress ute 5 G11 (f 2010) Grp B Randesund IL 2 Viking Håndballklubb 3    
21082610 Sat 21/08 11:40 Sat 21/08 Sukkevann kunstgress ute 6 G11 (f 2010) Grp B Bryne Håndballklubb 2 Giv Akt IL    
21080209 Sat 21/08 11:40 Sat 21/08 Sørlandshallen 1 G12, Øvet (f 2009) Grp A Sola Håndballklubb HK G12 Finished Trauma,IF    
21081008 Sat 21/08 11:40 Sat 21/08 Sørlandshallen 3 J13 (f 2008) Grp A Øyestad IF 7 - 7 Sandnes Håndballklubb 1    
21081108 Sat 21/08 11:40 Sat 21/08 Sørlandshallen 4 J13 (f 2008) Grp A Kristiansand 1 4 - 9 Stokke IL 1    
21081912 Sat 21/08 12:00 Sat 21/08 Badmintonhallen G13 (f 2008) Grp A Sandnes Håndballklubb 8 - 3 Trauma,IF 1    
21080912 Sat 21/08 12:00 Sat 21/08 Odderneshallen G13 (f 2008) Grp C Hundvåg Hån...Klubb - gr. 5 - 5 Just IL    
21081412 Sat 21/08 12:00 Sat 21/08 Gimlehallen 3 J15 (f 2006) Grp E Stavanger 3 10 - 0 W Gimletroll    
21080807 Sat 21/08 12:00 Sat 21/08 Håneshallen J16 (f 2005) Grp C Nordstrand IF 1 7 - 16 Sola Håndballklubb HK J16    
21081607 Sat 21/08 12:00 Sat 21/08 Kringsjå bane A J9 (f 2012) Grp C Randesund IL 2 HG Gokstad ...ballklubb 8    
21081707 Sat 21/08 12:00 Sat 21/08 Kringsjå bane B J9 (f 2012) Grp A Gimletroll Fagerholt 2 Birkenes 1    
21082110 Sat 21/08 12:00 Sat 21/08 Sukkevann kunstgress ute 1 J10 (f 2011) Grp B HG Gokstad Håndballklubb Randesund IL RIL K&D1    
21082210 Sat 21/08 12:00 Sat 21/08 Sukkevann kunstgress ute 2 J10 (f 2011) Grp B Gimletroll Fagerholt 2 Sola Håndba... HK J10 - 1    
21082311 Sat 21/08 12:00 Sat 21/08 Sukkevann kunstgress ute 3 J11 (f 2010) Grp F Austrått IL 2 Nordstrand IF Hvit    
21082410 Sat 21/08 12:00 Sat 21/08 Sukkevann kunstgress ute 4 G12, Mindre øvet (f 2009) Grp A Havdur, IL G12 Giv Akt IL    
21082511 Sat 21/08 12:00 Sat 21/08 Sukkevann kunstgress ute 5 J10 (f 2011) Grp C Birkenes 2 Havdur, IL    
21082611 Sat 21/08 12:00 Sat 21/08 Sukkevann kunstgress ute 6 J10 (f 2011) Grp C Express 2 Sandnes Håndballklubb 1    
21080508 Sat 21/08 12:00 Sat 21/08 Sukkevannhallen 1 J16 (f 2005) Grp A Randesund IL 2 9 - 15 Sandnes Håndballklubb Blå    
21081508 Sat 21/08 12:00 Sat 21/08 Sukkevannhallen 2 G15/16 (f 2005/06) Grp A Nærbø IL (2007) 9 - 3 Spangereid IL    
21080210 Sat 21/08 12:00 Sat 21/08 Sørlandshallen 1 J13 (f 2008) Grp G Sandar IL 3 - 7 Våg IK 1    
21080306 Sat 21/08 12:00 Sat 21/08 Sørlandshallen 2 J13 (f 2008) Grp G Giv Akt IL 0 - 8 Hundvåg Hån...ubb - gr. 2    
21081009 Sat 21/08 12:00 Sat 21/08 Sørlandshallen 3 J13 (f 2008) Grp B Hundvåg Hån...ubb - gr. 1 13 - 4 Randesund IL 3 Holte    
21081109 Sat 21/08 12:00 Sat 21/08 Sørlandshallen 4 J13 (f 2008) Grp B Trauma,IF 9 - 2 SUND HANDBALLKLUBB    
21081913 Sat 21/08 12:20 Sat 21/08 Badmintonhallen G13 (f 2008) Grp A Stavanger IF 1 12 - 4 Våg IK    
21080913 Sat 21/08 12:20 Sat 21/08 Odderneshallen G13 (f 2008) Grp C Austrått IL 1 12 - 6 Solberg Sportsklubb    
21080412 Sat 21/08 12:20 Sat 21/08 Gimlehallen 1 J15 (f 2006) Grp D Frogner IL 5 - 9 Sola Håndballklubb 2    
21081413 Sat 21/08 12:20 Sat 21/08 Gimlehallen 3 J15 (f 2006) Grp E Runar, IL 8 - 3 Randesund IL 2    
21081608 Sat 21/08 12:20 Sat 21/08 Kringsjå bane A J9 (f 2012) Grp C Gimletroll Fagerholt 3 Randesund IL 1    
21081708 Sat 21/08 12:20 Sat 21/08 Kringsjå bane B J9 (f 2012) Grp A Randesund IL 5 Havdur, IL 1    
21082111 Sat 21/08 12:20 Sat 21/08 Sukkevann kunstgress ute 1 G10 (f 2011) Grp B Sola Håndba... HK G10 - 2 Hisøy IL    
21082211 Sat 21/08 12:20 Sat 21/08 Sukkevann kunstgress ute 2 J10 (f 2011) Grp B Express 1 Sandnes Håndballklubb 3    
21082312 Sat 21/08 12:20 Sat 21/08 Sukkevann kunstgress ute 3 J11 (f 2010) Grp F Våg IK 3 Spangereid IL    
21082512 Sat 21/08 12:20 Sat 21/08 Sukkevann kunstgress ute 5 J10 (f 2011) Grp C Bryne Håndballklubb 1 Lund Håndballklubb 2    
21082612 Sat 21/08 12:20 Sat 21/08 Sukkevann kunstgress ute 6 J10 (f 2011) Grp C Randesund IL V&S1 Nesjar IF    
21080211 Sat 21/08 12:20 Sat 21/08 Sørlandshallen 1 J13 (f 2008) Grp H Sola Håndballklubb 7 - 3 Lillestrøm Håndballklubb    
21080307 Sat 21/08 12:20 Sat 21/08 Sørlandshallen 2 J13 (f 2008) Grp H Birkenes 1 2 - 17 Greipstad IL Blå    
21081010 Sat 21/08 12:20 Sat 21/08 Sørlandshallen 3 J13 (f 2008) Grp C Bryne Håndballklubb RØD 13 - 3 Vindbjart, IL 2    
21081110 Sat 21/08 12:20 Sat 21/08 Sørlandshallen 4 J13 (f 2008) Grp C Kringlebotn IL 2 - 12 Grane Arendal, IK    
21080509 Sat 21/08 12:30 Sat 21/08 Sukkevannhallen 1 J16 (f 2005) Grp B Våg IK 2 9 - 8 Nordstrand IF 2    
21081914 Sat 21/08 12:40 Sat 21/08 Badmintonhallen G13 (f 2008) Grp B Sola Håndballklubb HK G13 3 - 10 Nordstrand IF NIF    
21080413 Sat 21/08 12:40 Sat 21/08 Gimlehallen 1 J15 (f 2006) Grp D Giv Akt IL 2 - 7 Birkenes 2    
21081414 Sat 21/08 12:40 Sat 21/08 Gimlehallen 3 J15 (f 2006) Grp F Randesund IL 1 6 - 11 Stavanger 2    
21081812 Sat 21/08 12:40 Sat 21/08 Spicheren J14 (f 2007) Grp G Staal Jørpeland IL 9 - 10 Konnerud IL 1    
21080808 Sat 21/08 12:40 Sat 21/08 Håneshallen G14 (f 2007) Grp A Våg IK 7 - 10 Nærbø IL    
21082112 Sat 21/08 12:40 Sat 21/08 Sukkevann kunstgress ute 1 G10 (f 2011) Grp B Sandnes Håndballklubb 2 Trauma,IF 10 spillere    
21082212 Sat 21/08 12:40 Sat 21/08 Sukkevann kunstgress ute 2 G10 (f 2011) Grp B Vestfossen IF Sørfjell    
21082411 Sat 21/08 12:40 Sat 21/08 Sukkevann kunstgress ute 4 G12, Mindre øvet (f 2009) Grp A Austrått IL Randaberg Håndballklubb    
21082513 Sat 21/08 12:40 Sat 21/08 Sukkevann kunstgress ute 5 G11 (f 2010) Grp B Havdur, IL Stokke IL    
21082613 Sat 21/08 12:40 Sat 21/08 Sukkevann kunstgress ute 6 G11 (f 2010) Grp B Randesund IL 2 Lillesand IL 1    
21080212 Sat 21/08 12:40 Sat 21/08 Sørlandshallen 1 G12, Øvet (f 2009) Grp A Randesund IL Finished Express 1    
21080308 Sat 21/08 12:40 Sat 21/08 Sørlandshallen 2 G12, Øvet (f 2009) Grp A Sola Håndballklubb HK G12 Finished Kopervik    
21081011 Sat 21/08 12:40 Sat 21/08 Sørlandshallen 3 J13 (f 2008) Grp A Kristiansand 1 2 - 2 Øyestad IF    
21081111 Sat 21/08 12:40 Sat 21/08 Sørlandshallen 4 J13 (f 2008) Grp A Sandnes Håndballklubb 1 3 - 7 Stokke IL 1    
21081915 Sat 21/08 13:00 Sat 21/08 Badmintonhallen G13 (f 2008) Grp B Trauma,IF Lag B 7 - 14 Randesund IL    
21080914 Sat 21/08 13:00 Sat 21/08 Odderneshallen G13 (f 2008) Grp C Nordnes 1 7 - 6 Hundvåg Hån...Klubb - gr.    
21080414 Sat 21/08 13:00 Sat 21/08 Gimlehallen 1 J15 (f 2006) Grp C Lund Håndballklubb 2 6 - 13 Kristiansand    
21081415 Sat 21/08 13:00 Sat 21/08 Gimlehallen 3 J15 (f 2006) Grp F Lund Håndballklubb 1 4 - 11 Sola Håndballklubb 1    
21081813 Sat 21/08 13:00 Sat 21/08 Spicheren J14 (f 2007) Grp G Sandnes Håndballklubb Gul 6 - 10 Søgne Håndballklubb    
21080809 Sat 21/08 13:00 Sat 21/08 Håneshallen G14 (f 2007) Grp A HG Gokstad ...ballklubb 2