Sunday 22/8 (Day 3)

  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team    
22081900 Sun 22/08 08:00 Sun 22/08 Badmintonhallen J15 (f 2006) Sluttspill B 1/8 Final Stavanger 3 7 - 6 Randesund IL 1    
22080900 Sun 22/08 08:00 Sun 22/08 Odderneshallen J14 (f 2007) Sluttspill B 1/16 Final Staal Jørpeland IL 4 - 7 Express 1    
22080400 Sun 22/08 08:00 Sun 22/08 Gimlehallen 1 J14 (f 2007) Sluttspill A 1/16 Final Konnerud IL 1 8 - 3 Sandnes Håndballklubb Blå    
22081300 Sun 22/08 08:00 Sun 22/08 Gimlehallen 2 J14 (f 2007) Sluttspill B 1/8 Final Konnerud IL 2 10 - 6 Klepp IL    
22081400 Sun 22/08 08:00 Sun 22/08 Gimlehallen 3 J14 (f 2007) Sluttspill B 1/8 Final HG Gokstad Håndballklubb 8 - 3 Grane Arendal, IK 1    
22081800 Sun 22/08 08:00 Sun 22/08 Spicheren J15 (f 2006) Sluttspill A 1/8 Final Runar, IL 10 - 9 Lund Håndballklubb 1    
22080800 Sun 22/08 08:00 Sun 22/08 Håneshallen J12, mindre øvet (f 2009) Grp A Hånes IF Randaberg Håndballklubb 1    
22081600 Sun 22/08 08:00 Sun 22/08 Kringsjå bane A G9 (f 2012) Grp A Gimletroll 3 Sørfjell    
22081700 Sun 22/08 08:00 Sun 22/08 Kringsjå bane B J9 (f 2012) Grp A Randesund IL 5 Gimletroll Fagerholt 2    
22082100 Sun 22/08 08:00 Sun 22/08 Sukkevann kunstgress ute 1 J10 (f 2011) Grp A Birkenes 1 Bryne Håndballklubb 3    
22082200 Sun 22/08 08:00 Sun 22/08 Sukkevann kunstgress ute 2 J10 (f 2011) Grp A Gimletroll Fagerholt 1 Sandar IL 1    
22082300 Sun 22/08 08:00 Sun 22/08 Sukkevann kunstgress ute 3 J10 (f 2011) Grp C Sandnes Håndballklubb 1 Lund Håndballklubb 2    
22082400 Sun 22/08 08:00 Sun 22/08 Sukkevann kunstgress ute 4 J10 (f 2011) Grp C Randesund IL V&S1 Havdur, IL    
22082500 Sun 22/08 08:00 Sun 22/08 Sukkevann kunstgress ute 5 G10 (f 2011) Grp B Sandar IL 1 Trauma,IF 10 spillere    
22082600 Sun 22/08 08:00 Sun 22/08 Sukkevann kunstgress ute 6 G10 (f 2011) Grp B Hisøy IL Sandnes Håndballklubb 2    
22080500 Sun 22/08 08:00 Sun 22/08 Sukkevannhallen 1 J12, mindre øvet (f 2009) Grp D Lillesand IL Nordstrand IF Gul    
22080200 Sun 22/08 08:00 Sun 22/08 Sørlandshallen 1 J13 (f 2008) Sluttspill B 1/16 Final Giv Akt IL 4 - 8 Vindbjart, IL 1    
22080300 Sun 22/08 08:00 Sun 22/08 Sørlandshallen 2 J13 (f 2008) Sluttspill B 1/16 Final SUND HANDBALLKLUBB 5 - 4 Froland IL    
22081000 Sun 22/08 08:00 Sun 22/08 Sørlandshallen 3 J13 (f 2008) Sluttspill B 1/16 Final Kristiansand 1 10 - 0 Birkenes 1    
22081100 Sun 22/08 08:00 Sun 22/08 Sørlandshallen 4 J13 (f 2008) Sluttspill B 1/16 Final Hisøy IL 13 - 3 Spangereid IL    
22081901 Sun 22/08 08:20 Sun 22/08 Badmintonhallen J15 (f 2006) Sluttspill B 1/8 Final Brodd Håndballklubb 8 - 5 HG Gokstad Håndballklubb    
22080901 Sun 22/08 08:20 Sun 22/08 Odderneshallen J14 (f 2007) Sluttspill B 1/16 Final Fløy 6 - 5 SUND HANDBALLKLUBB    
22080401 Sun 22/08 08:20 Sun 22/08 Gimlehallen 1 J14 (f 2007) Sluttspill A 1/8 Final Bryne Håndballklubb 2 10 - 7 Kristiansand    
22081301 Sun 22/08 08:20 Sun 22/08 Gimlehallen 2 J14 (f 2007) Sluttspill A 1/8 Final Hundvåg Hån...ubb - gr. 1 11 - 9 Stabæk Håndball    
22081401 Sun 22/08 08:20 Sun 22/08 Gimlehallen 3 J14 (f 2007) Sluttspill A 1/16 Final Søreide 1 12 - 5 Randesund IL 1    
22081801 Sun 22/08 08:20 Sun 22/08 Spicheren J15 (f 2006) Sluttspill A 1/8 Final Viking TIF 6 - 10 Bryne Håndballklubb    
22080801 Sun 22/08 08:20 Sun 22/08 Håneshallen J12, mindre øvet (f 2009) Grp A Sørfjell 1 Austrått IL 1    
22081601 Sun 22/08 08:20 Sun 22/08 Kringsjå bane A G9 (f 2012) Grp A Havdur, IL 2 Randesund IL 2    
22081701 Sun 22/08 08:20 Sun 22/08 Kringsjå bane B J9 (f 2012) Grp A Randesund IL 3 Havdur, IL 1    
22082101 Sun 22/08 08:20 Sun 22/08 Sukkevann kunstgress ute 1 J10 (f 2011) Grp A Sandnes Håndballklubb 2 Randesund IL RIL K&D2    
22082201 Sun 22/08 08:20 Sun 22/08 Sukkevann kunstgress ute 2 J10 (f 2011) Grp B Sandnes Håndballklubb 3 Gimletroll Fagerholt 2    
22082301 Sun 22/08 08:20 Sun 22/08 Sukkevann kunstgress ute 3 J10 (f 2011) Grp C Nesjar IF Express 2    
22082401 Sun 22/08 08:20 Sun 22/08 Sukkevann kunstgress ute 4 J10 (f 2011) Grp D Lund Håndballklubb 1 Sandar IL 2    
22082501 Sun 22/08 08:20 Sun 22/08 Sukkevann kunstgress ute 5 G10 (f 2011) Grp A Randesund IL Sola Håndba... HK G10 - 1    
22082601 Sun 22/08 08:20 Sun 22/08 Sukkevann kunstgress ute 6 G10 (f 2011) Grp A Sandar IL 2 Birkenes    
22080501 Sun 22/08 08:20 Sun 22/08 Sukkevannhallen 1 J12, mindre øvet (f 2009) Grp D Hisøy IL Sandnes Håndballklubb    
22080201 Sun 22/08 08:20 Sun 22/08 Sørlandshallen 1 J13 (f 2008) Sluttspill B 1/16 Final Kringlebotn IL 5 - 4 Kristiansand 2    
22080301 Sun 22/08 08:20 Sun 22/08 Sørlandshallen 2 J13 (f 2008) Sluttspill A 1/16 Final Våg IK 1 6 - 10 Hana IL    
22081001 Sun 22/08 08:20 Sun 22/08 Sørlandshallen 3 J13 (f 2008) Sluttspill B 1/16 Final Tveter Håndballklubb 11 - 7 Austrått IL 1    
22081101 Sun 22/08 08:20 Sun 22/08 Sørlandshallen 4 J13 (f 2008) Sluttspill A 1/16 Final Sandnes Håndballklubb 1 5 - 4 Lillestrøm Håndballklubb    
22081501 Sun 22/08 08:30 Sun 22/08 Sukkevannhallen 2 J16 (f 2005) Sluttspill B 1/4 Final Grane Arendal, IK 2 14 - 8 Hundvåg Hån...Klubb - gr.    
22081902 Sun 22/08 08:40 Sun 22/08 Badmintonhallen J15 (f 2006) Sluttspill B 1/8 Final Falkeid IL 6 - 9 Giv Akt IL    
22080902 Sun 22/08 08:40 Sun 22/08 Odderneshallen J14 (f 2007) Sluttspill B 1/8 Final Randesund IL 3 12 - 0 Express 2    
22080402 Sun 22/08 08:40 Sun 22/08 Gimlehallen 1 J14 (f 2007) Sluttspill A 1/8 Final Sandnes Hån...klubb Grønn 13 - 7 Grane Arendal, IK 2    
22081802 Sun 22/08 08:40 Sun 22/08 Spicheren J15 (f 2006) Sluttspill A 1/8 Final Sola Håndballklubb 2 8 - 3 Søgne Håndballklubb    
22080802 Sun 22/08 08:40 Sun 22/08 Håneshallen J12, mindre øvet (f 2009) Grp A Nordstrand IF Hvit Bryne Håndballklubb 2    
22081602 Sun 22/08 08:40 Sun 22/08 Kringsjå bane A G9 (f 2012) Grp A AK 28 2 Lia IL rød    
22082102 Sun 22/08 08:40 Sun 22/08 Sukkevann kunstgress ute 1 J10 (f 2011) Grp B HG Gokstad Håndballklubb Sola Håndba... HK J10 - 1    
22082202 Sun 22/08 08:40 Sun 22/08 Sukkevann kunstgress ute 2 J10 (f 2011) Grp B Randesund IL RIL K&D1 Express 1    
22082302 Sun 22/08 08:40 Sun 22/08 Sukkevann kunstgress ute 3 J10 (f 2011) Grp D Gimletroll Presteheia 1 Giv Akt IL    
22082402 Sun 22/08 08:40 Sun 22/08 Sukkevann kunstgress ute 4 J10 (f 2011) Grp D Bryne Håndballklubb 2 Vestfossen IF    
22082502 Sun 22/08 08:40 Sun 22/08 Sukkevann kunstgress ute 5 G10 (f 2011) Grp A Havdur, IL Sandnes Håndballklubb 1    
22082602 Sun 22/08 08:40 Sun 22/08 Sukkevann kunstgress ute 6 G10 (f 2011) Grp B Sørfjell Sola Håndba... HK G10 - 2    
22080502 Sun 22/08 08:40 Sun 22/08 Sukkevannhallen 1 J12, mindre øvet (f 2009) Grp D Froland IL Sola Håndballklubb    
22080202 Sun 22/08 08:40 Sun 22/08 Sørlandshallen 1 J13 (f 2008) Sluttspill A 1/16 Final Trauma,IF 3 - 10 Lund Håndballklubb    
22080302 Sun 22/08 08:40 Sun 22/08 Sørlandshallen 2 J13 (f 2008) Sluttspill A 1/16 Final Bryne Håndballklubb RØD 11 - 13 Bryne Håndballklubb Svart    
22081002 Sun 22/08 08:40 Sun 22/08 Sørlandshallen 3 J13 (f 2008) Sluttspill A 1/16 Final Bryne Håndballklubb GRÅ 8 - 9 Sandnes Håndballklubb 2    
22081102 Sun 22/08 08:40 Sun 22/08 Sørlandshallen 4 J13 (f 2008) Sluttspill A 1/16 Final Lund Håndballklubb 11 - 5 Voss Handballklubb J13    
22081903 Sun 22/08 09:00 Sun 22/08 Badmintonhallen J15 (f 2006) Sluttspill B 1/8 Final Sædalen 8 - 4 Voss Handballklubb J15    
22080903 Sun 22/08 09:00 Sun 22/08 Odderneshallen J14 (f 2007) Sluttspill B 1/8 Final Hisøy IL 4 - 8 Express 1    
22080403 Sun 22/08 09:00 Sun 22/08 Gimlehallen 1 J14 (f 2007) Sluttspill A 1/8 Final Bryne Håndballklubb 1 7 - 3 Konnerud IL 1    
22081402 Sun 22/08 09:00 Sun 22/08 Gimlehallen 3 J16 (f 2005) Sluttspill A 1/4 Final Grane Arendal, IK 1 13 - 12 Randesund IL 1    
22081803 Sun 22/08 09:00 Sun 22/08 Spicheren J15 (f 2006) Sluttspill A 1/8 Final Kristiansand 8 - 7 Strømmen/Glimt IL    
22080803 Sun 22/08 09:00 Sun 22/08 Håneshallen J12, mindre øvet (f 2009) Grp A Randaberg Håndballklubb 1 Giv Akt IL 1    
22081702 Sun 22/08 09:00 Sun 22/08 Kringsjå bane B J9 (f 2012) Grp A Birkenes 1 Randesund IL 5    
22082103 Sun 22/08 09:00 Sun 22/08 Sukkevann kunstgress ute 1 J10 (f 2011) Grp A Bryne Håndballklubb 3 Gimletroll Fagerholt 1    
22082303 Sun 22/08 09:00 Sun 22/08 Sukkevann kunstgress ute 3 J10 (f 2011) Grp C Birkenes 2 Sandnes Håndballklubb 1    
22082403 Sun 22/08 09:00 Sun 22/08 Sukkevann kunstgress ute 4 J10 (f 2011) Grp C Lund Håndballklubb 2 Havdur, IL    
22082503 Sun 22/08 09:00 Sun 22/08 Sukkevann kunstgress ute 5 G10 (f 2011) Grp B Trauma,IF 10 spillere Hisøy IL    
22082603 Sun 22/08 09:00 Sun 22/08 Sukkevann kunstgress ute 6 G10 (f 2011) Grp B Vestfossen IF Sandnes Håndballklubb 2    
22080503 Sun 22/08 09:00 Sun 22/08 Sukkevannhallen 1 J12, mindre øvet (f 2009) Grp D Tasta Håndb...2Tasta HK 2 Solberg Sportsklubb    
22081502 Sun 22/08 09:00 Sun 22/08 Sukkevannhallen 2 J16 (f 2005) Sluttspill B 1/4 Final Våg IK 2 13 - 5 Kristiansand    
22080203 Sun 22/08 09:00 Sun 22/08 Sørlandshallen 1 J13 (f 2008) Sluttspill B 1/8 Final Øyestad IF 3 - 4 Vindbjart, IL 1    
22080303 Sun 22/08 09:00 Sun 22/08 Sørlandshallen 2 J13 (f 2008) Sluttspill B 1/8 Final Greipstad IL Blå 9 - 2 Birkenes 2    
22081003 Sun 22/08 09:00 Sun 22/08 Sørlandshallen 3 J13 (f 2008) Sluttspill B 1/8 Final Randesund IL 3 Holte 1 - 7 Kristiansand 1    
22081103 Sun 22/08 09:00 Sun 22/08 Sørlandshallen 4 J13 (f 2008) Sluttspill B 1/8 Final Sandar IL 6 - 2 Stokke IL 2    
22081904 Sun 22/08 09:20 Sun 22/08 Badmintonhallen J15 (f 2006) Sluttspill B 1/8 Final Birkenes 2 8 - 12 SUND HANDBALLKLUBB    
22080904 Sun 22/08 09:20 Sun 22/08 Odderneshallen J14 (f 2007) Sluttspill B 1/8 Final Sola Håndballklubb HK J14 1 - 5 Fløy    
22080404 Sun 22/08 09:20 Sun 22/08 Gimlehallen 1 J14 (f 2007) Sluttspill A 1/8 Final Runar, IL 14 - 9 Søreide 1    
22081804 Sun 22/08 09:20 Sun 22/08 Spicheren J15 (f 2006) Sluttspill A 1/4 Final Stavanger 1 15 - 8 Runar, IL    
22080804 Sun 22/08 09:20 Sun 22/08 Håneshallen J12, mindre øvet (f 2009) Grp A Hånes IF Austrått IL 1    
22081603 Sun 22/08 09:20 Sun 22/08 Kringsjå bane A G9 (f 2012) Grp A Sørfjell Randesund IL 2    
22081703 Sun 22/08 09:20 Sun 22/08 Kringsjå bane B J9 (f 2012) Grp A Havdur, IL 1 Gimletroll Fagerholt 2    
22082104 Sun 22/08 09:20 Sun 22/08 Sukkevann kunstgress ute 1 J10 (f 2011) Grp A Birkenes 1 Sandnes Håndballklubb 2    
22082203 Sun 22/08 09:20 Sun 22/08 Sukkevann kunstgress ute 2 J10 (f 2011) Grp A Sandar IL 1 Randesund IL RIL K&D2    
22082304 Sun 22/08 09:20 Sun 22/08 Sukkevann kunstgress ute 3 J10 (f 2011) Grp D Sola Håndba... HK J10 - 2 Lund Håndballklubb 1    
22082404 Sun 22/08 09:20 Sun 22/08 Sukkevann kunstgress ute 4 J10 (f 2011) Grp C Nesjar IF Bryne Håndballklubb 1    
22082504 Sun 22/08 09:20 Sun 22/08 Sukkevann kunstgress ute 5 G10 (f 2011) Grp A Stokke IL Sola Håndba... HK G10 - 1    
22082604 Sun 22/08 09:20 Sun 22/08 Sukkevann kunstgress ute 6 G10 (f 2011) Grp A Randesund IL Sandar IL 2    
22080504 Sun 22/08 09:20 Sun 22/08 Sukkevannhallen 1 J12, mindre øvet (f 2009) Grp D Nordstrand IF Gul Sandnes Håndballklubb    
22080204 Sun 22/08 09:20 Sun 22/08 Sørlandshallen 1 J13 (f 2008) Sluttspill B 1/8 Final Våg IK 2 6 - 1 SUND HANDBALLKLUBB    
22080304 Sun 22/08 09:20 Sun 22/08 Sørlandshallen 2 J13 (f 2008) Sluttspill B 1/8 Final Solberg Sportsklubb 6 - 4 Kringlebotn IL    
22081004 Sun 22/08 09:20 Sun 22/08 Sørlandshallen 3 J13 (f 2008) Sluttspill B 1/8 Final Vindbjart, IL 2 3 - 8 Hisøy IL    
22081104 Sun 22/08 09:20 Sun 22/08 Sørlandshallen 4 J13 (f 2008) Sluttspill B 1/8 Final Mastra Idrettslag 8 - 6 Tveter Håndballklubb    
22081403 Sun 22/08 09:30 Sun 22/08 Gimlehallen 3 J16 (f 2005) Sluttspill A 1/4 Final Sola Håndballklubb HK J16 21 - 10 Våg IK 1    
22081503 Sun 22/08 09:30 Sun 22/08 Sukkevannhallen 2 J16 (f 2005) Sluttspill B 1/4 Final Nordstrand IF 1 15 - 11 Nordstrand IF 2    
22081905 Sun 22/08 09:40 Sun 22/08 Badmintonhallen J15 (f 2006) Sluttspill B 1/8 Final Stavanger 2 8 - 6 Gimletroll    
22080905 Sun 22/08 09:40 Sun 22/08 Odderneshallen J14 (f 2007) Sluttspill B 1/8 Final Sandnes Håndballklubb Gul 10 - 0 W Nordnes 2    
22080405 Sun 22/08 09:40 Sun 22/08 Gimlehallen 1 J14 (f 2007) Sluttspill A 1/8 Final Søgne Håndballklubb 7 - 10 Våg IK    
22081805 Sun 22/08 09:40 Sun 22/08 Spicheren J15 (f 2006) Sluttspill A 1/4 Final Våg IK 5 - 11 Bryne Håndballklubb    
22080805 Sun 22/08 09:40 Sun 22/08 Håneshallen J12, mindre øvet (f 2009) Grp A Nordstrand IF Hvit Sørfjell 1    
22081604 Sun 22/08 09:40 Sun 22/08 Kringsjå bane A G9 (f 2012) Grp A Lia IL rød Gimletroll 3    
22082105 Sun 22/08 09:40 Sun 22/08 Sukkevann kunstgress ute 1 J10 (f 2011) Grp B Sandnes Håndballklubb 3 HG Gokstad Håndballklubb    
22082204 Sun 22/08 09:40 Sun 22/08 Sukkevann kunstgress ute 2 J10 (f 2011) Grp B Express 1 Gimletroll Fagerholt 2    
22082305 Sun 22/08 09:40 Sun 22/08 Sukkevann kunstgress ute 3 J10 (f 2011) Grp C Express 2 Randesund IL V&S1    
22082405 Sun 22/08 09:40 Sun 22/08 Sukkevann kunstgress ute 4 J10 (f 2011) Grp D Gimletroll Presteheia 1 Vestfossen IF    
22082505 Sun 22/08 09:40 Sun 22/08 Sukkevann kunstgress ute 5 G10 (f 2011) Grp A Birkenes Havdur, IL    
22082605 Sun 22/08 09:40 Sun 22/08 Sukkevann kunstgress ute 6 G10 (f 2011) Grp B Sørfjell Sandar IL 1    
22080505 Sun 22/08 09:40 Sun 22/08 Sukkevannhallen 1 J12, mindre øvet (f 2009) Grp D Lillesand IL Sola Håndballklubb    
22080205 Sun 22/08 09:40 Sun 22/08 Sørlandshallen 1 J13 (f 2008) Sluttspill A 1/8 Final Stokke IL 1 6 - 8 Hana IL    
22080305 Sun 22/08 09:40 Sun 22/08 Sørlandshallen 2 J13 (f 2008) Sluttspill A 1/8 Final Sola Håndballklubb 12 - 1 Tveit IL    
22081005 Sun 22/08 09:40 Sun 22/08 Sørlandshallen 3 J13 (f 2008) Sluttspill A 1/8 Final Hundvåg Hån...ubb - gr. 1 11 - 3 Sandnes Håndballklubb 1    
22081105 Sun 22/08 09:40 Sun 22/08 Sørlandshallen 4 G13 (f 2008) Sluttspill B 1/8 Final Sola Håndballklubb HK G13 8 - 4 Solberg Sportsklubb    
22081906 Sun 22/08 10:00 Sun 22/08 Badmintonhallen J15 (f 2006) Sluttspill B 1/8 Final Lund Håndballklubb 2 12 - 10 Birkenes 1    
22080906 Sun 22/08 10:00 Sun 22/08 Odderneshallen J14 (f 2007) Sluttspill B 1/8 Final Brodd Håndb...b Abra Havn 12 - 3 Otra IL    
22080406 Sun 22/08 10:00 Sun 22/08 Gimlehallen 1 J14 (f 2007) Sluttspill A 1/8 Final Nordnes 1 9 - 10 Randesund IL 2    
22081404 Sun 22/08 10:00 Sun 22/08 Gimlehallen 3 G15/16 (f 2005/06) Sluttspill A Semi final Strømmen/Glimt IL 2 12 - 13 Strømmen/Glimt IL 1    
22081806 Sun 22/08 10:00 Sun 22/08 Spicheren J15 (f 2006) Sluttspill A 1/4 Final Randesund IL 2 8 - 9 Sola Håndballklubb 2    
22080806 Sun 22/08 10:00 Sun 22/08 Håneshallen J12, mindre øvet (f 2009) Grp A Giv Akt IL 1 Bryne Håndballklubb 2    
22081605 Sun 22/08 10:00 Sun 22/08 Kringsjå bane A G9 (f 2012) Grp A AK 28 2 Havdur, IL 2    
22081704 Sun 22/08 10:00 Sun 22/08 Kringsjå bane B J9 (f 2012) Grp A Birkenes 1 Randesund IL 3    
22082106 Sun 22/08 10:00 Sun 22/08 Sukkevann kunstgress ute 1 J10 (f 2011) Grp B Randesund IL RIL K&D1 Sola Håndba... HK J10 - 1    
22082406 Sun 22/08 10:00 Sun 22/08 Sukkevann kunstgress ute 4 J10 (f 2011) Grp D Bryne Håndballklubb 2 Sandar IL 2    
22082606 Sun 22/08 10:00 Sun 22/08 Sukkevann kunstgress ute 6 G10 (f 2011) Grp B Sola Håndba... HK G10 - 2 Vestfossen IF    
22080506 Sun 22/08 10:00 Sun 22/08 Sukkevannhallen 1 J12, mindre øvet (f 2009) Grp D Tasta Håndb...2Tasta HK 2 Hisøy IL    
22080206 Sun 22/08 10:00 Sun 22/08 Sørlandshallen 1 J13 (f 2008) Sluttspill A 1/8 Final Nesjar IF 9 - 3 Lund Håndballklubb    
22080306 Sun 22/08 10:00 Sun 22/08 Sørlandshallen 2 J13 (f 2008) Sluttspill A 1/8 Final Randesund IL 1 9 - 8 Bryne Håndballklubb Svart    
22081106 Sun 22/08 10:00 Sun 22/08 Sørlandshallen 4 J13 (f 2008) Sluttspill A 1/8 Final Hundvåg Hån...ubb - gr. 2 1 - 9 Havørn Allianseidrettslag    
22081907 Sun 22/08 10:20 Sun 22/08 Badmintonhallen J15 (f 2006) Sluttspill B 1/4 Final Frogner IL 8 - 6 Stavanger 3    
22080907 Sun 22/08 10:20 Sun 22/08 Odderneshallen J14 (f 2007) Sluttspill B 1/8 Final Hundvåg Hån...ubb - gr. 2 4 - 3 Voss Handballklubb J14    
22080407 Sun 22/08 10:20 Sun 22/08 Gimlehallen 1 J14 (f 2007) Sluttspill A 1/8 Final Søreide 2 13 - 5 Hundvåg Hån...ubb - gr. 3    
22081807 Sun 22/08 10:20 Sun 22/08 Spicheren J15 (f 2006) Sluttspill A 1/4 Final Sola Håndballklubb 1 9 - 13 Kristiansand    
22082306 Sun 22/08 10:20 Sun 22/08 Sukkevann kunstgress ute 3 J10 (f 2011) Grp D Sola Håndba... HK J10 - 2 Giv Akt IL    
22082407 Sun 22/08 10:20 Sun 22/08 Sukkevann kunstgress ute 4 J10 (f 2011) Grp C Birkenes 2 Bryne Håndballklubb 1    
22082506 Sun 22/08 10:20 Sun 22/08 Sukkevann kunstgress ute 5 G10 (f 2011) Grp A Stokke IL Sandnes Håndballklubb 1    
22080507 Sun 22/08 10:20 Sun 22/08 Sukkevannhallen 1 J12, mindre øvet (f 2009) Grp D Solberg Sportsklubb Froland IL    
22081006 Sun 22/08 10:20 Sun 22/08 Sørlandshallen 3 J13 (f 2008) Sluttspill A 1/8 Final Grane Arendal, IK 12 - 3 Sandnes Håndballklubb 2    
22081107 Sun 22/08 10:20 Sun 22/08 Sørlandshallen 4 J13 (f 2008) Sluttspill A 1/8 Final Randesund IL 2 Holte 4 - 10 Lund Håndballklubb    
22081405 Sun 22/08 10:30 Sun 22/08 Gimlehallen 3 G15/16 (f 2005/06) Sluttspill A Semi final Reistad IL 17 - 7 Nærbø IL (2007)    
22081505 Sun 22/08 10:30 Sun 22/08 Sukkevannhallen 2 G15/16 (f 2005/06) Sluttspill B 1/4 Final Spangereid IL 3 - 10 Bryne Håndballklubb 1    
22081908 Sun 22/08 10:40 Sun 22/08 Badmintonhallen J15 (f 2006) Sluttspill B 1/4 Final Giv Akt IL 6 - 10 Brodd Håndballklubb    
22080908 Sun 22/08 10:40 Sun 22/08 Odderneshallen J14 (f 2007) Sluttspill B 1/4 Final Express 1 7 - 8 Konnerud IL 2    
22080408 Sun 22/08 10:40 Sun 22/08 Gimlehallen 1 J14 (f 2007) Sluttspill A 1/4 Final Bryne Håndballklubb 1 6 - 7 Hundvåg Hån...ubb - gr. 1    
22081808 Sun 22/08 10:40 Sun 22/08 Spicheren G14 (f 2007) Sluttspill A Semi final Just IL 5 - 12 Nærbø IL    
22080807 Sun 22/08 10:40 Sun 22/08 Håneshallen J12, mindre øvet (f 2009) Grp B Bryne Håndballklubb 1 Birkenes    
22081606 Sun 22/08 10:40 Sun 22/08 Kringsjå bane A J9 (f 2012) Grp B Birkenes 2 Randesund IL S2    
22081705 Sun 22/08 10:40 Sun 22/08 Kringsjå bane B J9 (f 2012) Grp C Randesund IL 1 Randesund IL 2    
22082107 Sun 22/08 10:40 Sun 22/08 Sukkevann kunstgress ute 1 J11 (f 2010) Grp A Trauma,IF 3 Havdur, IL 3    
22082205 Sun 22/08 10:40 Sun 22/08 Sukkevann kunstgress ute 2 J11 (f 2010) Grp A Våg IK 1 HG Gokstad ...ballklubb 1    
22080207 Sun 22/08 10:40 Sun 22/08 Sørlandshallen 1 G13 (f 2008) Sluttspill A 1/4 Final Just IL 8 - 6 Kopervik    
22080307 Sun 22/08 10:40 Sun 22/08 Sørlandshallen 2 G13 (f 2008) Sluttspill A 1/4 Final Randesund IL 7 - 6 Austrått IL 1    
22081007 Sun 22/08 10:40 Sun 22/08 Sørlandshallen 3 G13 (f 2008) Sluttspill B 1/4 Final Sandnes Håndballklubb 12 - 1 Sola Håndballklubb HK G13    
22081108 Sun 22/08 10:40 Sun 22/08 Sørlandshallen 4 G13 (f 2008) Sluttspill B 1/4 Final Trauma,IF 1 4 - 6 Hundvåg Hån...Klubb - gr.    
22081909 Sun 22/08 11:00 Sun 22/08 Badmintonhallen J15 (f 2006) Sluttspill B 1/4 Final Sædalen 14 - 1 SUND HANDBALLKLUBB    
22080909 Sun 22/08 11:00 Sun 22/08 Odderneshallen J14 (f 2007) Sluttspill B 1/4 Final HG Gokstad Håndballklubb 5 - 4 Randesund IL 3    
22080409 Sun 22/08 11:00 Sun 22/08 Gimlehallen 1 J14 (f 2007) Sluttspill A 1/4 Final Bryne Håndballklubb 2 10 - 8 Sandnes Hån...klubb Grønn    
22081406 Sun 22/08 11:00 Sun 22/08 Gimlehallen 3 J16 (f 2005) Sluttspill A Semi final Sandnes Håndballklubb Blå 19 - 8 Grane Arendal, IK 1    
22081809 Sun 22/08 11:00 Sun 22/08 Spicheren G14 (f 2007) Sluttspill A Semi final HG Gokstad ...ballklubb 2 15 - 13 Randesund IL    
22080808 Sun 22/08 11:00 Sun 22/08 Håneshallen J12, mindre øvet (f 2009) Grp B Giv Akt IL 2 Tasta Håndb... Tasta HK 1    
22081607 Sun 22/08 11:00 Sun 22/08 Kringsjå bane A J9 (f 2012) Grp B Randesund IL 4 HG Gokstad ...ballklubb 9    
22081706 Sun 22/08 11:00 Sun 22/08 Kringsjå bane B J9 (f 2012) Grp C Havdur, IL 3 HG Gokstad ...ballklubb 8    
22082108 Sun 22/08 11:00 Sun 22/08 Sukkevann kunstgress ute 1 J11 (f 2010) Grp A Sandnes Håndballklubb 2 Rival IL - Håndball 2    
22082206 Sun 22/08 11:00 Sun 22/08 Sukkevann kunstgress ute 2 J11 (f 2010) Grp B Trauma,IF 1 Havdur, IL 4    
22082307 Sun 22/08 11:00 Sun 22/08 Sukkevann kunstgress ute 3 G11 (f 2010) Grp A Bryne Håndballklubb 1 Gimletroll 2    
22082408 Sun 22/08 11:00 Sun 22/08 Sukkevann kunstgress ute 4 G11 (f 2010) Grp A Viking Håndballklubb 1 Våg IK    
22082507 Sun 22/08 11:00 Sun 22/08 Sukkevann kunstgress ute 5 J11 (f 2010) Grp E Sola Håndba... HK J11 - 1 Tveit IL 1    
22082607 Sun 22/08 11:00 Sun 22/08 Sukkevann kunstgress ute 6 J11 (f 2010) Grp E Vestfossen IF Hinna Håndball 1    
22080508 Sun 22/08 11:00 Sun 22/08 Sukkevannhallen 1 J16 (f 2005) Sluttspill B Semi final Randesund IL 2 14 - 9 Grane Arendal, IK 2    
22081506 Sun 22/08 11:00 Sun 22/08 Sukkevannhallen 2 J16 (f 2005) Sluttspill B Semi final Våg IK 2 7 - 5 Nordstrand IF 1    
22080208 Sun 22/08 11:00 Sun 22/08 Sørlandshallen 1 J13 (f 2008) Sluttspill A 1/4 Final Hana IL 4 - 10 Sola Håndballklubb    
22080308 Sun 22/08 11:00 Sun 22/08 Sørlandshallen 2 J13 (f 2008) Sluttspill A 1/4 Final Nesjar IF 10 - 4 Randesund IL 1    
22081008 Sun 22/08 11:00 Sun 22/08 Sørlandshallen 3 G13 (f 2008) Sluttspill B 1/4 Final Stavanger IF 2 10 - 8 Våg IK    
22081109 Sun 22/08 11:00 Sun 22/08 Sørlandshallen 4 G13 (f 2008) Sluttspill B 1/4 Final Nordnes 1 5 - 6 Trauma,IF Lag B    
22081910 Sun 22/08 11:20 Sun 22/08 Badmintonhallen J15 (f 2006) Sluttspill B 1/4 Final Stavanger 2 9 - 8 Lund Håndballklubb 2    
22080910 Sun 22/08 11:20 Sun 22/08 Odderneshallen J14 (f 2007) Sluttspill B 1/4 Final Fløy 9 - 6 Sandnes Håndballklubb Gul    
22080410 Sun 22/08 11:20 Sun 22/08 Gimlehallen 1 J14 (f 2007) Sluttspill A 1/4 Final Runar, IL 15 - 8 Våg IK    
22081810 Sun 22/08 11:20 Sun 22/08 Spicheren J15 (f 2006) Sluttspill A Semi final Stavanger 1 8 - 7 Bryne Håndballklubb    
22080809 Sun 22/08 11:20 Sun 22/08 Håneshallen J12, mindre øvet (f 2009) Grp B Nordstrand IF Blå Express    
22081608 Sun 22/08 11:20 Sun 22/08 Kringsjå bane A J9 (f 2012) Grp B Havdur, IL 2 Gimletroll Fagerholt 1    
22082109 Sun 22/08 11:20 Sun 22/08 Sukkevann kunstgress ute 1 J11 (f 2010) Grp B Hinna Håndball 2 Våg IK 2    
22082207 Sun 22/08 11:20 Sun 22/08 Sukkevann kunstgress ute 2 J11 (f 2010) Grp B Sandar IL 2 Austrått IL 1    
22082308 Sun 22/08 11:20 Sun 22/08 Sukkevann kunstgress ute 3 J11 (f 2010) Grp F Hinna Håndball 3 Slemmestad IF 1    
22082508 Sun 22/08 11:20 Sun 22/08 Sukkevann kunstgress ute 5 J11 (f 2010) Grp E Randesund IL 1 Nordstrand IF Rød    
22082608 Sun 22/08 11:20 Sun 22/08 Sukkevann kunstgress ute 6 G11 (f 2010) Grp C Sola Håndba... HK G11 - 1 Just IL    
22080209 Sun 22/08 11:20 Sun 22/08 Sørlandshallen 1 J13 (f 2008) Sluttspill B 1/4 Final Vindbjart, IL 1 2 - 12 Greipstad IL Blå    
22080309 Sun 22/08 11:20 Sun 22/08 Sørlandshallen 2 J13 (f 2008) Sluttspill B 1/4 Final Våg IK 2 7 - 5 Solberg Sportsklubb    
22081009 Sun 22/08 11:20 Sun 22/08 Sørlandshallen 3 J13 (f 2008) Sluttspill A 1/4 Final Hundvåg Hån...ubb - gr. 1 8 - 9 Havørn Allianseidrettslag    
22081110 Sun 22/08 11:20 Sun 22/08 Sørlandshallen 4 J13 (f 2008) Sluttspill A 1/4 Final Grane Arendal, IK 8 - 5 Lund Håndballklubb    
22081407 Sun 22/08 11:30 Sun 22/08 Gimlehallen 3 J16 (f 2005) Sluttspill A Semi final HG Gokstad Håndballklubb 10 - 12 Sola Håndballklubb HK J16    
22080509 Sun 22/08 11:30 Sun 22/08 Sukkevannhallen 1 G14 (f 2007) Sluttspill B Semi final HG Gokstad ...ballklubb 3 12 - 6 Våg IK    
22080911 Sun 22/08 11:40 Sun 22/08 Odderneshallen J14 (f 2007) Sluttspill B 1/4 Final Brodd Håndb...b Abra Havn 11 - 2 Hundvåg Hån...ubb - gr. 2    
22080411 Sun 22/08 11:40 Sun 22/08 Gimlehallen 1 J14 (f 2007) Sluttspill A 1/4 Final Randesund IL 2 4 - 9 Søreide 2    
22081811 Sun 22/08 11:40 Sun 22/08 Spicheren J15 (f 2006) Sluttspill A Semi final Sola Håndballklubb 2 8 - 9 Kristiansand    
22081707 Sun 22/08 11:40 Sun 22/08 Kringsjå bane B J9 (f 2012) Grp C Randesund IL 2 Gimletroll Fagerholt 3    
22082110 Sun 22/08 11:40 Sun 22/08 Sukkevann kunstgress ute 1 J11 (f 2010) Grp A Havdur, IL 3 HG Gokstad ...ballklubb 1    
22082309 Sun 22/08 11:40 Sun 22/08 Sukkevann kunstgress ute 3 G11 (f 2010) Grp A Randesund IL 1 Sola Håndba... HK G11 - 2    
22082410 Sun 22/08 11:40 Sun 22/08 Sukkevann kunstgress ute 4 J11 (f 2010) Grp F Våg IK 3 Austrått IL 2    
22082509 Sun 22/08 11:40 Sun 22/08 Sukkevann kunstgress ute 5 G11 (f 2010) Grp C Viking Håndballklubb 2 Sørfjell    
22082609 Sun 22/08 11:40 Sun 22/08 Sukkevann kunstgress ute 6 G11 (f 2010) Grp C HG Gokstad ...ballklubb 9 Sandnes Håndballklubb    
22081010 Sun 22/08 11:40 Sun 22/08 Sørlandshallen 3 J13 (f 2008) Sluttspill B 1/4 Final Kristiansand 1 4 - 5 Sandar IL    
22081111 Sun 22/08 11:40 Sun 22/08 Sørlandshallen 4 J13 (f 2008) Sluttspill B 1/4 Final Hisøy IL 8 - 4 Mastra Idrettslag    
22081911 Sun 22/08 12:00 Sun 22/08 Badmintonhallen J15 (f 2006) Sluttspill B Semi final Frogner IL 13 - 10 Brodd Håndballklubb    
22080811 Sun 22/08 12:00 Sun 22/08 Håneshallen J12, mindre øvet (f 2009) Grp B Tasta Håndb... Tasta HK 1 Birkenes    
22081609 Sun 22/08 12:00 Sun 22/08 Kringsjå bane A J9 (f 2012) Grp B HG Gokstad ...ballklubb 9 Randesund IL S2    
22081708 Sun 22/08 12:00 Sun 22/08 Kringsjå bane B J9 (f 2012) Grp C Randesund IL 1 Havdur, IL 3    
22082111 Sun 22/08 12:00 Sun 22/08 Sukkevann kunstgress ute 1 J11 (f 2010) Grp A Rival IL - Håndball 2 Trauma,IF 3    
22082208 Sun 22/08 12:00 Sun 22/08 Sukkevann kunstgress ute 2 J11 (f 2010) Grp A Sandnes Håndballklubb 2 Våg IK 1    
22082310 Sun 22/08 12:00 Sun 22/08 Sukkevann kunstgress ute 3 G11 (f 2010) Grp A HG Gokstad ...allklubb 11 Våg IK    
22082411 Sun 22/08 12:00 Sun 22/08 Sukkevann kunstgress ute 4 G11 (f 2010) Grp A Viking Håndballklubb 1 Bryne Håndballklubb 1    
22082610 Sun 22/08 12:00 Sun 22/08 Sukkevann kunstgress ute 6 G11 (f 2010) Grp C Lillesand IL 2 Vestfossen IF    
22080510 Sun 22/08 12:00 Sun 22/08 Sukkevannhallen 1 G12, Mindre øvet (f 2009) Grp A Randaberg Håndballklubb Havdur, IL G12    
22081508 Sun 22/08 12:00 Sun 22/08 Sukkevannhallen 2 G15/16 (f 2005/06) Sluttspill B Semi final Bryne Håndballklubb 2 5 - 12 Sola Håndballklubb HK G15    
22080210 Sun 22/08 12:00 Sun 22/08 Sørlandshallen 1 G13 (f 2008) Sluttspill A Semi final Nordstrand IF NIF 6 - 7 Just IL    
22080310 Sun 22/08 12:00 Sun 22/08 Sørlandshallen 2 G13 (f 2008) Sluttspill A Semi final Stavanger IF 1 6 - 5 Randesund IL    
22081011 Sun 22/08 12:00 Sun 22/08 Sørlandshallen 3 G13 (f 2008) Sluttspill B Semi final Sandnes Håndballklubb 9 - 8 Hundvåg Hån...Klubb - gr.    
22081112 Sun 22/08 12:00 Sun 22/08 Sørlandshallen 4 G13 (f 2008) Sluttspill B Semi final Stavanger IF 2 7 - 4 Trauma,IF Lag B    
22081408 Sun 22/08 12:10 Sun 22/08 Gimlehallen 3 G15/16 (f 2005/06) Sluttspill A Final Strømmen/Glimt IL 1 8 - 14 Reistad IL    
22081912 Sun 22/08 12:20 Sun 22/08 Badmintonhallen J15 (f 2006) Sluttspill B Semi final Sædalen 10 - 2 Stavanger 2    
22080912 Sun 22/08 12:20 Sun 22/08 Odderneshallen J14 (f 2007) Sluttspill B Semi final Konnerud IL 2 14 - 4 HG Gokstad Håndballklubb    
22080412 Sun 22/08 12:20 Sun 22/08 Gimlehallen 1 J14 (f 2007) Sluttspill A Semi final Hundvåg Hån...ubb - gr. 1 9 - 5 Bryne Håndballklubb 2    
22080812 Sun 22/08 12:20 Sun 22/08 Håneshallen J12, mindre øvet (f 2009) Grp B Giv Akt IL 2 Nordstrand IF Blå    
22081610 Sun 22/08 12:20 Sun 22/08 Kringsjå bane A J9 (f 2012) Grp B Birkenes 2 Havdur, IL 2    
22082112 Sun 22/08 12:20 Sun 22/08 Sukkevann kunstgress ute 1 J11 (f 2010) Grp B Havdur, IL 4 Austrått IL 1    
22082209 Sun 22/08 12:20 Sun 22/08 Sukkevann kunstgress ute 2 J11 (f 2010) Grp B Hinna Håndball 2 Trauma,IF 1    
22082311 Sun 22/08 12:20 Sun 22/08 Sukkevann kunstgress ute 3 J11 (f 2010) Grp F Spangereid IL Hinna Håndball 3    
22082511 Sun 22/08 12:20 Sun 22/08 Sukkevann kunstgress ute 5 J11 (f 2010) Grp E Randesund IL 1 Vestfossen IF    
22082611 Sun 22/08 12:20 Sun 22/08 Sukkevann kunstgress ute 6 J11 (f 2010) Grp E Nordstrand IF Rød Tveit IL 1    
22080211 Sun 22/08 12:20 Sun 22/08 Sørlandshallen 1 J13 (f 2008) Sluttspill B Semi final Greipstad IL Blå 11 - 7 Våg IK 2    
22080311